NBA

wholesale nike shoes china Cheap Nike NFL Jerseys Cheap Authentic Jerseys China nike nfl jerseys from china nike nfl jerseys china Cheap NFL Jerseys outlet Cheap NFL Jerseys Free Shipping cheap wholesale nike shoes Cheap Nike Air Max 2013 Golden Goose Outlet

Sports Teams

Galgotias Team Hockey

Team Hockey

Team Members

S. No. Name Admission No. Branch
1 Dhananjay Singh 15GCEBEI005 IT (4th Year)
2 Tushar Bhatt 15GCEBEI014 EI (4th Year)
3 Prakhar Sharma
4 Rajat Singh 15GCEBEN053 EEE (4th Year)
5 Syed Akbar Abbas 15GCEBEN115 IT (4th Year)
6 Mohd. Anam Chaudhary 15GCEBEI038 EI (4th Year)
7 Sumit Anjana 15GCEBEI054 EI (4th Year)
8 Shivam Yadav 16GCEBEC023 ECE (3rd Year)
9 Shubham Chaudhary 16GCEBIT011 IT (3rd Year)
10 Anirudh Singh 17SCSE101938 GU-CSE (3rd Year)
11 Harshit Jain 17GSOL103025 GU-Law (2nd Year)
12 Akshat Rastogi 17SCSE101493 GU-SCE (2nd Year)
13 Amit Randhawa
14 Ashutosh Srivastava 17SCSE101905 GU-SCE (2nd Year)

Galgotias Basketball Team (Boys)

Team Football

Team Members

S. No. Name Admission No. Branch
1 Anuj Rana 15GCEBME002 ME 4th Year
2 Anant Chauhan 16GSOB101051 SOB 3rd Year
3 Aditya Teotia 16GCEBCE114 CE 3rd Year
4 Aayush Saraswat 15GCEBEE041 EE 4th Year
5 Balbir Singh 15GCEBME008 ME 4th Year
6 Abhishek Gautam 15GCEBEC002 EC 4th Year
7 Jitin Bhardwaj 15GSOL103065 SOL 4th Year
8 Ekansh Tyagi 17GSOL103024 SOL 2nd Year
9 Naveen Kumar 17SCME101770 ME 2nd Year
10 Vikas Mishra 17SCME101064 ME 2nd Year
11 Saurabh Rai 17GCEBEC139 EC 2nd Year
12 Lakshay Vardhan 17GCEBIT139 IT 2nd Year
13 Anikhet Khokam 16GCEBBCE032 CE 3rd Year
14 Sandeep Gupta 15GCEBIT122 IT 4th Year
15 Aditya Singh Tomer 16GCEBME051 ME 3rd Year
16 Dhananjay Mewat 16SCSE101629 CSE 3rd Year
17 Rajat Tiwari 16SCSE101021 CSE 3rd Year
18 Gaurav Kumar 16SCSE105031 CSE 3rd Year
19 Hardik Raj 17GSOB101362 SOB 2nd Year
20 Vedanshu Srivastav 17GSOB101366 SOB 2nd Year
21 Abhishek Singh 16SOB101051 SOB 3rd Year

Galgotias Basketball (Girls) Team

Team Football

Team Members

S. No. Name Admission No. Branch
1 Aishwarya Singh 17SMAS101037 SMAS 2nd year
2 Rupal Singh 16GCEBEC ECE
3 Deepnajali Singh 15GCEBIT131 IT
4 Meenal Handa 17SCSE104010 CSE
5 Nancy Chetri 17GSOB101345 SOB
6 Himani Martolia 17GSOB101075 SOB
7 Ritika Gupta 17SMAS101039 SMAS 2nd year
Top